Terminy dostaw

Tygodnie, w których będą dostarczane paczki do szkół w I semestrze roku szkolnego 2018/2019:
TYDZIEŃ I 17.09-23.09.2018
TYDZIEŃ II 24.09-30.09.2018
TYDZIEŃ III 01.10-7.10.2018
TYDZIEŃ IV 8.10-14.10.2018
TYDZIEŃ V 15.10-21.10.2018
TYDZIEŃ VI 22.10-28.10.2018
TYDZIEŃ VII 29.10-04.11.2018
TYDZIEŃ VIII 05.11-11.11.2018
TYDZIEŃ IX 12.11-18.11.2018
TYDZIEŃ X 19.11-25.11.2018
TYDZIEŃ XI 26.11-02.12.2018
TYDZIEŃ XII 03.12-09.12.2018